W2207001

Basic Kit Set up #284421-1 NewXS 16, 42 pcs, 2.7 kg (sans plateau) Réf. Qté Produit 324205-1 2 Adapter plate B=32mm L=64mm 324203-1 2 Connecting lug B=32mm 324204-1 1 Stop angled left 324318-1 1 Stop angled right 324209-1 2 Basic bar XS 16 284476-1 2 Parallel clamp XS 16 284477-1 2 Push rod 324208-1 2 Clamp holder B=16mm L=32mm 324206-1 3 Stop serrated B=16mm 327460-1 3 Hold-down column with thread 34634-1 1 Hold-down spring for low clamping 20244-1 2 Hold-down spring 284708-1 1 hold-down spring with ball end 324211-1 1 Hold-down spring with forked end 324216-1 4 Positioning sleeve D=8mm 17255-S1 4 Cylinder head screw M4X8 DIN 7984 11546-S1 4 Cylinder head screw M4X10 DIN 7984 16141-S1 4 Cylinder head screw M4X12 DIN 7984 16359-S1 4 Cylinder head screw M4X16 DIN 7984 52891-1 4 Crosspiece D4,3/16 AF16 12417 1 Storage case CONTRÔLE / Bridage Prix Tarif: 2154,67€ -15% 4 • GigaDays#07

RkJQdWJsaXNoZXIy Nzg5MzM=